Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE CLOVERS, ARUNDEL ROAD, ARUNDEL, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN18 0SD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+14.9%
Sold on 31 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£370,000
+53.5%
Sold on 21 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£241,000
+149.7%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£144,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 30 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN18 0SD
← Back to All Properties