Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, WARWICK GARDENS, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B69 3JB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2554.8%
Price Change
+£214,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£223,000
+2554.8%
Sold on 26 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£214,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£8,400
Sold on 19 December 2023
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B69 3JB
← Back to All Properties