Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, SAXHAM STREET, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP14 5DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£482,500
Last Sold Price
10 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£482,500
+28.7%
Sold on 10 December 2024
Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£375,000
+51.5%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+312.5%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Detached
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 19 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP14 5DA
← Back to All Properties