Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, THE WILLOWS, HASSOCKS, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
BN6 8NP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£367,500
Last Sold Price
3 August 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£367,500
+24.6%
Sold on 3 August 2017
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£295,000
+34.1%
Sold on 22 December 2014
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
-2.7%
Sold on 8 September 2009
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£226,000
+209.6%
Sold on 12 September 2006
Terraced
+£153,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 2 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN6 8NP
← Back to All Properties