Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, BARROW HILL ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M8 8DB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,500
Last Sold Price
13 December 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.9%
Price Change
+£31,663 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£66,500
+90.9%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£31,663 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,837
Sold on 28 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M8 8DB
← Back to All Properties