Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
183, COG LANE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 5JT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,999
Last Sold Price
23 December 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.8%
Price Change
+£28,249 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£84,999
+49.8%
Sold on 23 December 2022
Terraced
+£28,249 from previous sale
Sale #5
£56,750
+43.7%
Sold on 20 October 2022
Terraced
+£17,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£39,500
+41.1%
Sold on 6 May 2022
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000
+273.3%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£7,500
Sold on 9 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 5JT
← Back to All Properties