48, RILLINGTON GARDENS, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK4 2ED

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+187.0%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£165,000+187.0%
Sold on 3 May 2017
Terraced
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500+36.3%
Sold on 28 June 2001
Terraced
+£15,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,200
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1