81, MORSE STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB10 4LS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.2%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£108,000+34.2%
Sold on 30 June 2022
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,500+123.9%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Terraced
+£44,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,950+21.9%
Sold on 18 October 2001
Terraced
+£6,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 13 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1