Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, MILL ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE33 0HH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.3%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£480,000
+43.3%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£335,000
+25.2%
Sold on 28 January 2016
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£267,500
+9.2%
Sold on 14 November 2006
Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 27 August 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE33 0HH
← Back to All Properties