Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, LOVELL GARDENS, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP25 6TX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.5%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,000
+28.5%
Sold on 15 October 2025
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£130,000
+16.1%
Sold on 11 December 2017
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,000
+25.8%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000
+6.0%
Sold on 30 November 2005
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+147.1%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 27 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP25 6TX
← Back to All Properties