Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, CHRISTIE LANE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M7 3BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£278,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.3%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£278,000
+55.3%
Sold on 22 February 2023
Terraced
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,000
+11.2%
Sold on 16 November 2015
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,000
Sold on 17 December 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M7 3BN
← Back to All Properties