Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BOND CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 8FZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£236,000
+9.8%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+55.8%
Sold on 11 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£77,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,995
Sold on 17 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 8FZ
← Back to All Properties