Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, GREYSTOCK AVENUE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 9QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.8%
Price Change
+£85,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+44.8%
Sold on 16 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+145.1%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£112,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 24 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 9QL
← Back to All Properties