Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, NENE WAY, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE65 5HX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
18 August 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£49,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,950
+25.0%
Sold on 18 August 2023
Detached
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000
+7.2%
Sold on 8 May 2015
Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,500
+9.7%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Detached
+£16,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+107.4%
Sold on 14 April 2003
Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,950
Sold on 30 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE65 5HX
← Back to All Properties