FLAT 7, LEXDEN PLACE, HALSTEAD ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO3 9FD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+167.0%
Price Change
+£75,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£120,000+167.0%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,950+7.2%
Sold on 12 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,950
Sold on 24 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1