Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, DUKE STREET, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG5 6GQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.2%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
-3.2%
Sold on 26 September 2024
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000
+63.2%
Sold on 24 April 2023
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+48.6%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Terraced
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,950
+162.1%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Terraced
+£39,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,400
Sold on 15 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 6GQ
← Back to All Properties