Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, ERMINE ROAD, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 3PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£42,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+28.9%
Sold on 11 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£42,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,400
+79.8%
Sold on 31 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£65,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 8 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 3PN
← Back to All Properties