7, RAMSEY CHASE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS12 9GA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£226,500
Last Sold Price
27 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.3%
Price Change
+£93,505 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£226,500+70.3%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£93,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,995+34.3%
Sold on 9 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£33,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 30 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1