Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, WAVELL GARDENS, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL2 2EL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+586.2%
Price Change
+£410,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£480,000
+586.2%
Sold on 17 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£410,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 28 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 2EL
← Back to All Properties