Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BRANSDALE CLOSE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 4XN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,995
Last Sold Price
24 November 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.7%
Price Change
+£41,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£129,995
+47.7%
Sold on 24 November 2003
Detached
+£41,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+33.3%
Sold on 26 January 2001
Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 25 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 4XN
← Back to All Properties