88, CROMWELL ROAD, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M32 8QJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£405,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+268.2%
Price Change
+£295,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£405,000+268.2%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Terraced
+£295,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000-31.3%
Sold on 27 December 2007
Terraced
-£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000+115.9%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Terraced
+£85,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,100
Sold on 21 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1