Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BROOKS MEWS, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 8FU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£312,000
+17.7%
Sold on 25 October 2022
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+20.5%
Sold on 27 March 2020
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,950
Sold on 27 March 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 8FU
← Back to All Properties