Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, JASPER AVENUE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME1 2LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.4%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£222,000
+64.4%
Sold on 19 September 2016
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+45.2%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Terraced
+£42,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,995
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME1 2LA
← Back to All Properties