Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, 23, CHURCH STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 1PY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.3%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+56.3%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
-1.5%
Sold on 20 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+16.1%
Sold on 3 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 8 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 1PY
← Back to All Properties