19, LAMBERT MEADOW, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

M29 8SJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£420,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£93,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£420,000+28.4%
Sold on 7 June 2024
Other
+£93,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£326,995
Sold on 22 November 2019
Other
Sale #1