Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, HAZELWOOD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B27 7XP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.1%
Price Change
+£136,190 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+83.1%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Terraced
+£136,190 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,810
Sold on 3 July 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B27 7XP
← Back to All Properties