224, BARNSLEY ROAD, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF9 2AL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£46,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.6%
Price Change
-£3,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£46,000-6.6%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Terraced
-£3,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,250+134.5%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Terraced
+£28,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 10 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1