Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, EUSTON GROVE, RINGWOOD, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH24 1FB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£176,000
+22.6%
Sold on 17 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£143,500
+0.3%
Sold on 18 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
+14.4%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+7.5%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,250
Sold on 30 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH24 1FB
← Back to All Properties