Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, WATERSIDE DRIVE, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG8 8AQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.8%
Price Change
+£124,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£430,000
+40.8%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Detached
+£124,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£305,500
Sold on 29 February 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG8 8AQ
← Back to All Properties