Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, VICTOR CLOSE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK42 0FS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.8%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+52.8%
Sold on 9 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+17.0%
Sold on 24 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£20,975 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,025
Sold on 30 January 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 0FS
← Back to All Properties