Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, POTTERY CLOSE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 7FY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.7%
Price Change
+£190,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£395,000
+92.7%
Sold on 13 June 2025
Terraced
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+13.9%
Sold on 10 June 2010
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+56.6%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Terraced
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,950
Sold on 19 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 7FY
← Back to All Properties