2, WAYSIDE TERRACE, PENRITH, EDEN, CUMBRIA

CA11 9QL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£166,900
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.8%
Price Change
-£18,100 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£166,900-9.8%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Terraced
-£18,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+113.9%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Terraced
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 28 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1