Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, SCOTT ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 1YL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+21.5%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
+1.9%
Sold on 2 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+138.6%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 1YL
← Back to All Properties