129, ALWYN STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L17 7DU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£231,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.6%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£231,000+68.6%
Sold on 14 September 2023
Terraced
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000+44.2%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+33.0%
Sold on 13 June 2013
Terraced
+£23,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,450
Sold on 14 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1