Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, PENNS ROAD, PETERSFIELD, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU32 2EN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,950
Last Sold Price
30 May 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.1%
Price Change
+£65,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£194,950
+51.1%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£65,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,000
Sold on 7 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU32 2EN
← Back to All Properties