Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, DARWIN COURT, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME1 1HP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
10 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,500
+22.0%
Sold on 10 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+19.0%
Sold on 12 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+72.1%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,000
Sold on 4 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME1 1HP
← Back to All Properties