50, ST JAMES PARK ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN5 5DR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.7%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+58.7%
Sold on 14 April 2023
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,000+219.0%
Sold on 19 December 2006
Terraced
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500+62.0%
Sold on 16 November 1995
Terraced
+£15,119 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,381
Sold on 6 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1