Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, BITTAMS LANE, CHERTSEY, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT16 9QX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£500,000
+21.2%
Sold on 23 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£412,500
+33.9%
Sold on 15 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£308,000
+370.2%
Sold on 8 February 2013
Semi-Detached
+£242,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 6 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT16 9QX
← Back to All Properties