Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, HANBURY CLOSE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 9AN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+211.5%
Price Change
+£95,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+211.5%
Sold on 7 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 20 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 9AN
← Back to All Properties