15, TEST LANE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO16 9BH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.5%
Price Change
-£13,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£285,000-4.5%
Sold on 16 November 2020
Detached
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£298,500
Sold on 22 April 2016
Detached
Sale #1