Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, WILLIAM ARMSTRONG CLOSE, BURY ST EDMUNDS, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP30 9UB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-35.7%
Price Change
-£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£80,000
-35.7%
Sold on 20 September 2010
Semi-Detached
-£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,500
Sold on 21 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP30 9UB
← Back to All Properties