58, THIRD AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG4 3LL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,250
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.2%
Price Change
+£45,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£170,250+36.2%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Terraced
+£45,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000+66.7%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000+70.5%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000+12.8%
Sold on 20 April 2001
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 11 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1