Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, TIMBER MILL, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 9SR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+26.2%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500
+39.5%
Sold on 11 April 2006
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500
+76.5%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 30 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 9SR
← Back to All Properties