Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, FRENSHAM CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B37 7JX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.8%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+130.8%
Sold on 25 September 2019
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£65,000
+14.1%
Sold on 16 November 2009
Terraced
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,950
+23.9%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,950
+58.4%
Sold on 26 January 2001
Terraced
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B37 7JX
← Back to All Properties