Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, HONEY POT HALL, HAROLD ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 6AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+21.8%
Sold on 25 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
+8.2%
Sold on 26 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+69.2%
Sold on 6 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,995
Sold on 2 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 6AL
← Back to All Properties