Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, MAIN ROAD, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 9LN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£625,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.5%
Price Change
+£363,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£625,000
+138.5%
Sold on 12 December 2006
Detached
+£363,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£262,000
Sold on 31 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 9LN
← Back to All Properties