Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, SWAN LANE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 4HF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
23 April 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.6%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£92,500
-2.6%
Sold on 23 April 2010
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+179.4%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000
+112.5%
Sold on 31 July 2000
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 4HF
← Back to All Properties