73, WAVERLEY ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY

KT17 2LL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£420,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.5%
Price Change
-£19,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£420,000-4.5%
Sold on 31 March 2010
Semi-Detached
-£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£439,995+186.2%
Sold on 21 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£286,245 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,750
Sold on 8 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1