Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
133, HIGH STREET, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 3EN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£145,000
+11.5%
Sold on 22 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+27.5%
Sold on 13 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
+13.3%
Sold on 16 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995
+50.0%
Sold on 19 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 17 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 3EN
← Back to All Properties