Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 34, GRANADA ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 0AQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+36.4%
Sold on 18 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+3.1%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+21.2%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 30 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 0AQ
← Back to All Properties